Background-image
RANKINGS
Rank Time Athlete Swim Date Meet Name Team
#1 Boys 6 & Under 25 Free
122.32Diaz, Jaiden J7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
223.58Dickersheid, Drew J7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)GFG
323.63Rowley, Nate J7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
423.87Holland, Preston C7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
523.94Clegg, Kent C7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
624.35Lawhead, Alexander J7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
725.23White, Greyson N7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
825.31Bultema, Tyler D7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
925.69Hickey, Shane W7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
1025.81Carlson, Connor P7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1126.11Patel, Jaidan7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
1226.16White, Arthur P7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
1326.17Murphy, TYson B7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
1426.28Ellis, Andrew C7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
1526.56Purvis, Griffin J7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1626.65Chaplow, Alexander B7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
1726.87Casciano, Logan L7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
1827.06Mathias, Matthew J7/9/16Stratford at GreenwayGFG
1927.34Kao, Pierson W7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2027.76Agarwal, Sanjith7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
2127.82Packard, Trey J7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2227.87Gurdak, Xavier V7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetFPS
2327.94Cooper, Grant F7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
2428.03Rosenberger, Conor A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
2528.04Helfen, Connor J7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
2628.13FitzGerald, Cole7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
2728.46Miller, Ethan C7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
2828.52Reddy, Sahas K7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2928.74Abbineni, Yogi R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3028.93Moreschi, Luciano M7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
3128.96Green, Layne J6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
3229.08Cunningham, Jacob M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFS
3329.16Rohr, Gavin M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
3429.19sherry, matthew d7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
3529.39Lytle, Brooks F7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3629.63Gray, Noah P7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
3729.74Seweryniak, Austin H7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
3829.81Lentine, Peyton D7/16/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Red Rock RockMOC
3930.43Rogers, Whitaker E7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
4030.47Smith, Parker L7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
#2 Girls 6 & Under 25 Free
123.32Cushman, McKinley L6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
223.87Cates, Noelle R7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
324.29Bartlett, Harper7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
424.33Tjader, Rylee B6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayGFG
525.35Campbell, Anya A7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
626.21Simon, Olivia G7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
726.38Beckman, Langley R7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
826.58hwang, reagan v6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
927.06Kocak, Ilayda7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1027.25Kall, Avery M7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
1127.43Sweet, Gracie A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
1227.65Sparrenberger, Riley M7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1327.66Maizlin, Lia6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1428.15McKinley, Lola K7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHSH
1528.23Chevraux, Alyssa R7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
1628.24Reddy, Swara K7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
1728.31Teames, Charlotte V7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)EX
1828.35Waldron, Linleigh G7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1928.37MESA, MAYA V7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
2028.39Munchel, Dylan R7/16/162016 Tavistock @ Kirkpatrick Farms KrakeKFARK
2128.89Huppert, Natalie J7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
2229.00Martin, Camille A7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
2329.06Gordon, Ashton F7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2429.16Smith, Raegan J7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
2529.18McCammon, Avery L7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
25T29.18Rabe, Skylar R7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2729.20Khanal, Aarya S7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenLVVF
2829.36McCall, Ava K6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkFPS
2929.37Miller, Abigail M7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
3029.41Liddle, Chloe G7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLRF
3129.53Velotta, Isabella J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3229.68Limbert, Maggie A7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3329.83Mahendravadi, Aanya K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
3429.85Slepetz, Julia N7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
3530.00Bertoglio, Keira P6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
3630.03Gatlin, Presley E7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimMOC
3730.09Cortez-Martinez, Ariana K7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
3830.42Fitzgibbons, Ella K7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
3930.88Butler, Amelia E7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
4030.90Sheptock, Leina E7/6/16South Riding @ KrakensKFARK
#3 Boys 7-8 25 Free
116.47Wergley, Cole6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
216.85Markey, Nolan6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
316.94Midda, Nikhil K6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
417.68Rebich, Peter J6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
517.86Chang, Kenneth J6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
618.02Ross, Joseph A7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
718.39Oh, Jaden6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
818.44Wilsey, Lucas A7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishLVVF
918.94Bultema, Connor A7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
1019.02Jones, Alexander D7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1119.03Carrier, Jackson T7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1219.26Sexton, Allen J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
1319.32Stafford, Max7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
1419.35Bokkisam, Rishant C6/18/16Lenah Mill @ LVE TorpedoesLVET
1519.38McCammon, Aiden J6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1619.40Pope, Brendan R7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
1719.46Duellman, Christopher H6/18/16Lenah Mill @ LVE TorpedoesLVET
1819.52Finke, William P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTIDE
1919.56Porada, Jakub D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2019.60NGUYEN, AIDEN N6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2119.80Kao, Channing W7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2219.86Pinisetti, Abhinav S6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
2319.87Aller, Mason7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2420.12Johnson, Caleb C7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2520.18Silverstein, Drew J7/16/16Stoneleigh at KincaidSH
2620.25White, Jolyon J6/18/162016 Potomac Crossing @ Potomac StationPSS
2720.29Luhring, Brady A7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
2820.48Merino, Matias6/29/162016 ODSL Ida Lee at TavistockTFT
2920.51Olorunda, David O7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3020.56Griffin, Wyatt7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3120.63Kann, Tyler6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
31T20.63Miller, Nicholas A7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
3320.64Rabe, Chase D6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
3420.72Tumanova, Alexander7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
34T20.72Wheatley, William J6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
3620.90Rosenberger, Ian J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
3720.91Frook, Campbell C7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
3820.97Kelley, Jackson W7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
3920.98McKee, Mack7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockTFT
4021.04Johnson, Robert E7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
#4 Girls 7-8 25 Free
117.68Zerkle, Addison A6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
218.51DeTuro, Hailey N6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
318.66Bober, Ella K6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
418.79Holland, Addison C7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
518.81Crooks, Natalie6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
619.06Patel, Lily H6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
719.41Vizek, Gabriella M7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
819.46Abner, Lucy A7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
919.71Tribino, Alyssa6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensFPS
1019.84Hardiman, Lianna L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
1120.00Blekicki, Georgia A6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsSH
1220.02Hess, Alana E6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
12T20.02Vyzarsu, Ashwika n7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
1420.07hwang, reese c7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
1520.13Smith, Ellie P7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
1620.15Foley, Kate7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1720.20Rollison, Julia M7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
1820.27Wong, Victoria I6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
1920.29Mills, Maggie C7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
2020.40Morris, Malia7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2120.47Armstrong, Grace A7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimMOC
2220.55Cinnamon, Gabriela S6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
2320.60Thaivalappil, Maya E7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2420.66Khare, Reva7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
2520.67Carlson, Kasey E7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
2620.73Meka, Sanika7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
2720.77Clavin, Charlotte L7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
2820.78Banks, Sophie7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
28T20.78Riegel, Kate7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
3020.81Collins, Madison L6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunEX
3120.82Marlovits, Emily c7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3220.92Chen, Sara L7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
3321.02Duncan, Allison F6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
3421.03Pollock, Claire M7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
3521.07sherry, samantha p7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
3621.12Adams, Laura J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
3721.13Martin, Caliyah7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
3821.15Mercker, Colette7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
3921.19Hufnagel, Allison N6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
4021.34Gerhard, Cameron E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
#5 Boys 9-10 50 Free
131.85Vanderloo, Jameson P7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
232.40Bokkisam, Ronith C7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
333.71Schedler, Brock D7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
433.82Vinegas, Miguel G6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
534.68Kudlak, Evan6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
634.81Pollock, Colin D7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
734.99Crook, Hayden J7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
835.01Tragle iii, Henry7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
935.06Sopheareak, Aryan7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1035.83Niehaus, Brady J7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
1136.55Nolton, David6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
1236.57Gehley, Michael R6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1337.22Auch, Colton W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
1437.70Metu, Jeet7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1537.80Sopheareak, Augustin6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1637.96Ross, Benjamin J6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
1738.14Mercker, Henry corbett7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
1838.21Thurlow, Jackson H7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1938.27Menz, Mason D7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
2038.28Nguyen, Ethan L7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
20T38.28VanEss, Alex6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
2238.32Rohr, Bryce H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
2338.43Blest, Myles P7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
2438.51Cross, William G7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
2538.52Huynh, Andrew T6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
2638.53Stapor, Henry J7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
2738.59Wiggins, Eli N7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
2838.66Beck, William7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
28T38.66Van Tuyle , Aaron J6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
3038.74Nguyen, Hoang7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessLDC
3138.83PAULEY, CARTER D7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
3239.00Larson, Christian B7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
3339.07Langevin, Ian7/9/16Tavistock at KincaidTFT
3439.28Seo, Aiden J7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
3539.30Kocak, Ethan A6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
3639.37Tjader, Kai6/18/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Greenway GatoGFG
3739.45Motas, Adrian6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
3839.53Egenrieder, Luke A6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
3939.79Rice, Calen7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
4039.89Frisby, Mitchell6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksRRR
#6 Girls 9-10 50 Free
133.24Boggs, Jasmine L6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
234.31Sullivan, Gabriella V6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
334.58Sullivan, Emma M7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
434.59Rossi, Hanna L7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
534.64Tran, Maggie B6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
635.20VanTuyle, Hope6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
735.46Boyle, Kylie E6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
835.86Fulgham, Mackenzie7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
936.28Hamburger, Riley6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
1036.40Phan, Lanvy *6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1136.50Patel, Alena K7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1236.56Barker, Nicole L7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
1336.66Whitney, Amanda L6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
1437.15Schloth, Katherine I7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
1537.44Celi, Zoe E6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1637.51Riggio, Skyler M7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1737.53Whittaker, Ava E7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
1837.72Estes, Kaitlyn M7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
1937.83Crusan, Samantha C7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
2037.87Carr, Samantha M6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
2137.88Vu, Guinevere A6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunSRST
2237.96Bannerton, Avery M7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishILE
2338.05Menkara, Maryam N7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
2438.09Crum, Samantha G7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
2538.15Shah, Saloni K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
2638.25Heffron, Tessa M7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
2738.36Jones, Madeline7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
2838.53Rothermund, Jordan R7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2938.55Tyrrell, Ella N6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
3038.57McCoy, Shawna N7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
3138.70Beene, Addison D7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
31T38.70Cisneros, Eugenia7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3338.75Fleetwood, Samantha G7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3438.92Rebich, Elizabeth M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
3539.06Jeon, Claire S6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
3639.13Gregory, Adison L7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
3739.18Trieu, Kim *7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3839.29Openshaw, Lana ainsley7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
3939.41Petti, Reagan L7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
4039.50Partain, Amelia J6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)GFG
#7 Boys 11-12 50 Free
128.97Blusiewicz, Andrew M7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
229.06Hain, Alexander C6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
329.92Flores, Gabriel6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
430.08Kopac, Christopher6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
530.13De luise, Bailey R6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
630.37Asar, Asim *7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
730.62Kim, Eric C7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
830.75Szilagyi, Christian7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
8T30.75katragadda, saideep *7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1031.03Hudson, Dylan W7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
1131.09Barker, Dylan P6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1231.13Rice, Noah H7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
1331.31Nguyen, Kim-Long6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
1431.46Iglesias, Justin7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
1531.62Mccullers, Christopher7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
1631.69Hill, Kadin E6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
1731.87Blome, Nicholas A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
1831.97Weston, Wade C6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
1932.18Dorre, Miles7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2032.46Dang, Kevin6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
2132.65Marlovits, Ryan7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2232.66Roemer, Aidan T6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
2332.97Cho-Jung, Edward D6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2433.00Ward, Bryce A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2533.17Hufnagel, Adam S6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
2633.25Gerving, Cody R7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolEX
2733.34Missing, Harry6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
2833.49chong, charlie7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
2933.56O'Connor, Michael7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
3033.73Gehley, Matthew D7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
3134.09Luce, Tyler7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
3234.17Macchiarolo, Nicholas A6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3334.20Ahedo, Alexander D7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
33T34.20Speier, Sean K6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
3534.21Kerley, Xander6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
3634.45Keyser, Andre P7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
3734.53Devost, John7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
3834.58Timmins, Liam E6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
3934.62Aho, Michael A6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
4034.75Poduri, Kethan S7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
#8 Girls 11-12 50 Free
129.97Wall, Tatum7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
230.07Cunnane, Mackenzie I7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
331.22Peiken, Hailey6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
431.47Davies, Megan7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
531.50Sullivan, Angela R6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
631.82Nguyen, Kha6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
6T31.82VanEss, Isabella6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
831.90Priftis, Haley7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
932.18Vincent, Olivia R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
1032.23Arciniega Casanova, Angelina7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1132.24Tao, Isabel W7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1232.34Rigoni, Marinna P7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
1332.35Hein, Cara7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1432.51Chang, Kristen K6/18/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Greenway GatoMOC
1532.60Vargas, Madison6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
1632.62Beck, Nora D6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
1732.88Barnes, Bridget6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
17T32.88Voss, Madigan7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
1933.07Shum, Monet A7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunKFARK
2033.11Mccorry, Madeline S6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont TBS
2133.14Cassidy, Jane T7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
2233.16Brundage, Kenedi6/22/162016 Red Rocks @Potomac StationRRR
2333.19Foley, Hannah H7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
2433.25Hunter, Maire L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
2533.43Goodrum, Catherine M7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolEX
2633.56Agarwal, Ananya6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
2733.62Greene, Lauren M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
2833.75Roper, Elle7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2933.81Zerkle, Alden7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
3033.89Blest, Mairenn R7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
3133.93Sessions, Kylee7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
3234.22Thamasett, Lili7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3334.27Dimillio, Kendall B7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
3434.41Helfen, Olivia F7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3534.44Lewis, Kierany C7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
3634.56Vannell, Emma7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
3734.59Elias, Isabel7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
37T34.59Rossi, Claire7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
3934.60St. Laurent, Carly E6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
4034.72Foley, Abigail R6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
40T34.72Patel, Anissa K7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
#9 Boys 13-14 50 Free
125.67Wall, Trace6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
227.32Oliver, Samuel7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
327.42Hunter, Shane M7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
427.46Littlepage, Harrison6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
527.59Conway, Jacob7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
627.65Rossbach, John H7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
727.66Shen, Alexander M6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
827.86Fye, Reese K6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubTBS
927.89Nguyen, Tri T7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1028.03Cho-Jung, David D7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
10T28.03Smolsky, Jordan6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
1228.04Mccabe, George C6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
1328.28Collier, Jackson6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
1428.55Lippy, Brock6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
1528.72Tran, Colin7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1628.84Tran, Johnathan B7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1728.97Silpacharn, Leo7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1828.99Koenig, Colby M7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
1929.06Durot, Nicholas7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
2029.18Warwick, Brandon6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2129.32O'Brien, Sam7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
2229.49Carll, Colin7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
2329.50Kahng, Vincent B6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
2429.61Crooks, Caleb6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
24T29.61Meka, Gautham S7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
2629.68Suh, Jeremy J7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2729.69Turman, Vincent7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
2830.01Sessions, Lewe7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
2930.06Ulloa, Simon T7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3030.07Yi, Kenneth J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3130.15Heiskanen, Alec M6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
3230.21Davies, Sam6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
3330.23Bridge, Colin7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
3430.25Conaway, Austin7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
3530.42Tran, Minh D6/22/162016 Red Rocks @Potomac StationRRR
3630.43Rawat, Eshaan6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
3730.45Gerstl, Otto G7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
3830.47Cruz, Andy A6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
38T30.47Russell, Hayden M7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
4030.74Santiago, Andrew G6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
#10 Girls 13-14 50 Free
127.31Harter, Abigail E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
228.45Davis, Sofia6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
328.60Kopac, Allison7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
429.53Gerving, Shelby L7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEX
4T29.53Mcconagha, Mackenzie7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
629.68Rubino, Lauren E6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
729.70Vanderloo, Alexandra L7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
829.86Davis, Emerson6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
930.01Bae, Ashley7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1030.13Gordon, Alex J7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
1130.21Bogushefsky, Ashley L7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1230.29baker, Brandi l7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
1330.34Pham, Jordan7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1430.39Mcduffie, Cara6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
1530.47Ross, Mckenzie7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
1630.51Martin, Cady7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
1730.53Haast, Mikaela7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1830.62Greig, Morgan E6/29/16Potomac Crossing @ Lenah Mill PCB
1930.65Buswell, Amelia6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
2030.69Wardell, Madison7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2130.76Pyle, Elle7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
2230.77Winklosky, Katherine E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2330.80Watts, Molly E7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
2430.83Foley, Reagan M6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
2530.85Pliuskaitis, Samantha M7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
2630.89Alcarese, Anne M7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
2730.98Stefanyshyn, Andrea M7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
2831.05Porter, Claire Z7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
2931.09Brown, Delaney J7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
3031.28Allen, Ashley6/18/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Greenway GatoGFG
30T31.28Ramirez, Chloe7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
3231.39Houck, Julia S6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3331.47Auch, Kennedy7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3431.60Hanson, Sophia H7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
3531.62Koerner, Kathryn6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
3631.66Kennedy, Molly A7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
36T31.66Nash, Hailey7/16/162016 Tavistock @ Kirkpatrick Farms KrakeTFT
3831.70Calvert, Julia P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSSO
3931.72Mccummings, Delaney S6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
4031.76Lawrence, Teagan J6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
#11 Boys 15-18 50 Free
123.77Shi, Simon7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
225.46Conway, Sean Y6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
325.49Hughes, Colin6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
425.65Thalblum, Steven B7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
525.93Piliere, Ben7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
626.06Popovich, Matthew7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
726.31Szilagyi, Matthew7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
826.47Burris, Michael S7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
926.54Ramberg, Jack7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
1026.58Palmieri, Nicholas D7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
1126.59Barker, Kyle W6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1226.83Backus, Kyle7/9/16Stratford at GreenwayGFG
1326.97Pliuskaitis, Victor S7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
1427.04Kim, Cody J7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1527.09Eisner, Cole T7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
1627.10Kaslik, Michael6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
1727.13Stapor, David R7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1827.16Keane, Sean6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkLDST
1927.21Worthley, Tyler7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2027.22Reilly, William T7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2127.25Yeager, Jake R6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
2227.30Smolsky, Jake7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
2327.31Foley, John D7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
2427.33Fagerli, Owen7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestEX
24T27.33Rothrock, Derek A6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
2627.43Suminski, Ethan7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
26T27.43Walsh, Thomas7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
2827.46Gabriel, Joaquin G6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2927.47Bergel, Aidan7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
3027.61Howard, Xavier M6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
3127.63Mccummings, Jackson M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
3227.73Koo, Noah M6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
3327.74Dedekind, Luke7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
3427.75Traenkle, Matthew7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
3527.88Bruni , Ryan M6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
3627.90Greason, Matthew B7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
36T27.90Yaunches, Andrew6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
3827.96Vaka, Nicholas6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
3927.98Wright, Brennan7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
4027.99Barmak, Taylor7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
#12 Girls 15-18 50 Free
128.47Jordan, Kylie V7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
228.60Gatlin, Bethany R7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
328.62Missing, Annabel7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsTFT
428.66Cundiff, Melissa A7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)EX
528.97Zhang, Gabrielle6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
629.27Macmillan, Allison C6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
729.28Fye, Nicole M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
829.37Frie, Rita7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
929.79Mandrgoc, Elizabeth6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
1030.03Oliver, Madeline6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
1130.06Manbeck, Avery6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
1230.09Carter, Hannah6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
1330.12Holstein, Catherine M6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
1430.34Bowers, Lauren N7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
1530.56Kinney, Yaiza A6/25/16POTOMAC STATION at STONELEIGHPSS
1630.63Reilly, Bridget M6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
1730.88Littlepage, Madison6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1830.93Missing, Emilia6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
1931.00Malloy, Jamie6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
2031.06Stapor, Emma E7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
2131.07Gupte, Sanika6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
2231.14Vuong, Ha6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
2331.23Stonerook, Lydia7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEX
2431.25Delean, Baylie6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
2531.35Oliver, Maren7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
2631.37Snider, Lyndsay7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
2731.45Body, Taylor6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
2831.53Carothers, Loretta M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLRF
2931.56Mai, Hali7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTIDE
3031.58Streeter, Elena D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLMM
3131.59Boswell, Yasmine7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
3231.65Pappagallo, Gina7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
3331.75Champ, Melody7/6/16Kincaid Forest @ Potomac CrossingKFS
3431.76Williams, Holly K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3531.77Webb, Peyton A6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
3631.78Overton, Audrey7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
36T31.78Pollock, Kaitlyn M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3831.82Nguyen, Kim-Vi6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
3931.88Oh, Rebecca6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
4031.90Dumais, Maeve6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
#13 Boys 6 & Under 25 Back
127.95Diaz, Jaiden J7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
228.64Bultema, Tyler D6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
329.21Dickersheid, Drew J7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)GFG
429.23White, Greyson N7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
529.97Holland, Preston C7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
630.22White, Arthur P7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
730.49Carlson, Connor P7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
830.75Clegg, Kent C7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
930.94Rowley, Nate J7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
1031.25Green, Layne J7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1131.39Agarwal, Sanjith7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
1231.66Purvis, Griffin J7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1331.72Rohr, Gavin M6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016KFARK
1431.93Lawhead, Alexander J6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
1532.82Murphy, TYson B6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
1633.24Reddy, Sahas K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
1733.44Casciano, Logan L7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
1833.51Daley, Liam6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1933.62Hershey, Landon T7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
2033.67Farman, Ryan D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
2133.96Hickey, Shane W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
2234.01Gurdak, Xavier V7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetFPS
2334.10Lentine, Peyton D7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
2434.12Miller, Ethan C7/6/16South Riding @ KrakensKFARK
2534.20Gray, Noah P7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
2634.30McCarthy, Luke G6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
2734.34Rogers, Whitaker E7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
2834.52Lytle, Brooks F7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
2934.56Kao, Pierson W7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3034.57Shi, Samuel7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
3134.64Ellis, Andrew C6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
3234.75Eager, Colman P7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3334.93Saherwala, Ibrahim7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
3435.50Mathias, Matthew J7/6/16Loudoun Valley Village at Greenway (HomeGFG
3535.57Forren, Tristan L7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimMOC
3635.60Seweryniak, Austin H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
3735.69Packard, Trey J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3835.75Chase, Wesley A7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
3936.28Cunningham, Jacob M6/22/16Stratford at KincaidKFS
4036.69Abbineni, Yogi R6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
#14 Girls 6 & Under 25 Back
128.19Simon, Olivia G7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
228.25Cushman, McKinley L7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunKFARK
328.36Cheeks, Isabella M7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenLVVF
428.50Cates, Noelle R7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonFPS
528.58Beckman, Langley R6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
628.63Munchel, Dylan R7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunKFARK
729.20Sparrenberger, Riley M6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
829.92Rabe, Skylar R7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
930.11Tjader, Rylee B7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
1030.92Campbell, Anya A7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
1130.99Teames, Charlotte V7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)EX
1231.02Maizlin, Lia7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1331.05Bartlett, Harper7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
1431.23McKinley, Lola K7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
1531.97Mahendravadi, Aanya K7/16/162016 Tavistock @ Kirkpatrick Farms KrakeKFARK
1632.01Chevraux, Alyssa R7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1732.03Githens, Alexa R6/29/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
1832.09Cortez-Martinez, Ariana K6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1932.22Gatlin, Presley E6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
2032.28hwang, reagan v6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
2132.46Reddy, Swara K6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
2232.62Paxton, Harper R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
2333.10Gordon, Ashton F7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
2433.27Waldron, Linleigh G6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
2533.31Boyle, Isabelle C7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
2633.32Sweet, Gracie A7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
2733.37MESA, MAYA V7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
2833.39Kall, Avery M7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
2933.50Rao, Nina P7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
3033.76Miller, Abigail M6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3133.93Smith, Raegan J7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
31T33.93Troth, Ella g7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
3333.97Grande, Ashley E6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
3434.21Kocak, Ilayda7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3534.65Crumbliss, Charlotte C7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunKFARK
3634.72novinger, Sara6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
3735.21Brown, Audrey S7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHSH
3835.60Voss, Shea E6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontFPS
3935.66Graser, Alexis B7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
4035.87Huppert, Natalie J6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
#15 Boys 7-8 25 Back
119.45Midda, Nikhil K6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
219.95Rebich, Peter j7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
320.72Wergley, Cole6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
422.07Ross, Joseph A6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
522.43White, Jolyon J7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
622.96Chang, Kenneth J7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
723.43Tumanova, Alexander6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
823.70Markey, Nolan7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
923.73Kao, Channing W7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1024.31Oh, Jaden6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1124.39Luhring, Brady A7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1224.50Giurintano, Matthew7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
1324.63Bokkisam, Rishant C6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1424.66Stafford, Max6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
1524.67Finke, William P7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
1625.12Duellman, Christopher H6/18/16Lenah Mill @ LVE TorpedoesLVET
1725.13Julich, Rhien P6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
17T25.13McCammon, Aiden J6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
1925.34Combs, Corbin S7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
2025.37Porada, Jakub D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2125.39Johnson, Robert E7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
2225.46Seweryniak, Jack S7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
2325.59Wilsey, Lucas A7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishLVVF
2425.67Stavrou, Luke G7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
2525.85Hardy, Bryce C7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2625.86Long, Gavin D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLMM
2725.94Goodwin, Luke6/22/16Stratford at KincaidKFS
2826.08Aller, Mason6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2926.11Johnson, Caleb C7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
3026.17Burns, Max B7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
3126.21Pinisetti, Abhinav S7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3226.25Banta, Duke M7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3326.38Rabe, Chase D7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3426.40Bultema, Connor A6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
34T26.40Kulkarni, Akash R6/22/16Kirkpatrick Farms Krakens @ LVV ViperfisLVVF
3626.59Gupta, Arjun7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
36T26.59Rosenberger, Ian J7/16/16Stoneleigh at KincaidSH
3826.61Ellinger, Jack O7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
3926.64Pope, Brendan R7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
4026.69Baker, Caiden R7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
#16 Girls 7-8 25 Back
121.62Zerkle, Addison A7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
222.12DeTuro, Hailey N7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunKFARK
322.46Holland, Addison C7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
423.45Hardiman, Lianna L7/6/16South Riding @ KrakensKFARK
523.58Meka, Sanika7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
623.75Banks, Sophie7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
723.82Carlson, Kasey E6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
823.89Morris, Malia6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
923.90Bober, Ella K7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
1023.93Pollock, Claire M7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
1124.03Rollison, Julia M7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
1224.18Hufnagel, Allison N7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
12T24.18Vizek, Gabriella M7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
1424.23Haas, Allison P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
1524.34Clavin, Charlotte L7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1624.35Tribino, Alyssa7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
1724.45Khare, Reva7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
1824.46Blekicki, Georgia A7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
1924.58Thaivalappil, Maya E7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
2024.72Crooks, Natalie6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
2124.75Mills, Maggie C7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
2224.95Vyzarsu, Ashwika n7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
2325.06Smith, Ellie P6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
2425.44Hess, Alana E6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
2525.71Auch, Sadie K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2625.73Mercker, Colette6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
2725.82Van Voorhis, Keira D6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
2825.87Abner, Lucy A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLRF
2925.88Armstrong, Grace A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
3025.89Bundick, Mya G7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
3125.91Egan, Katelyn M7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
3225.96Githens, Kayla J6/18/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Kincaid FoTIDE
32T25.96Lawhead, Malina M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3426.00Clough, Saylor D6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
3526.01RAO, SAHANA J7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
3626.06Edwards, Emma G6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
3726.07Collins, Madison L7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestEX
3826.09McCarthy, Kayla W6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
3926.25Schlitzer, Anna E6/29/16Potomac Crossing @ Lenah Mill PCB
4026.36Roser, Caralina L7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
#17 Boys 9-10 50 Back
136.35Vanderloo, Jameson P7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
237.44Bokkisam, Ronith C6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
339.09Schedler, Brock D7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
439.33Vinegas, Miguel G6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
540.28Pollock, Colin D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
641.77Gehley, Michael R7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
6T41.77Sopheareak, Augustin6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
842.30Sopheareak, Aryan6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
943.00Ross, Benjamin J7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
1043.39Novinger, Thomas7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1144.00Tragle iii, Henry6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
1244.94Kudlak, Evan6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
1345.09Rohr, Bryce H6/22/16Kirkpatrick Farms Krakens @ LVV ViperfisKFARK
1445.50Menz, Mason D6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
14T45.50Seo, Aiden J7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
1645.54Huynh, Andrew T6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
1745.56Kocak, Ethan A6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1845.80Nguyen, Ethan L7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
1946.11Nolton, David7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
2046.16Niehaus, Brady J7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
2146.41Larson, Christian B7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
2246.47Beck, William7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
2346.61Mercker, Henry corbett7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
2446.67Cather, Owen M6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
2546.68Stapor, Henry J7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
2646.69Valenti, Ian7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
2746.72Lawrence, Richard H6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
2847.22Rice, Calen7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
2947.26Blest, Myles P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaEMM
3047.56Nguyen, Hoang7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessLDC
3147.77Gabriel, Lucas S7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
3247.79Thurlow, Jackson H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3348.28Motas, Adrian6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
3448.33Davies, Hayden M7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
3548.62VanEss, Alex6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3649.18Crook, Hayden J6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonTBS
3749.21McCleery, Aidan J6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
3849.42Cross, William G7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
3949.47Benney, Vincent W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
4050.01Chaplow, Robert E7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
#18 Girls 9-10 50 Back
136.79Boyle, Kylie E7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
239.61Rossi, Hanna L7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
340.32Sullivan, Gabriella V7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
440.63Boggs, Jasmine L6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
541.21Barker, Nicole L6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
641.26Celi, Zoe E7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
741.56Vu, Guinevere A6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
842.67Fulgham, Mackenzie7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
942.81Phan, Lanvy *6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1042.93Crusan, Samantha C7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1142.95Crum, Samantha G7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1243.00Sullivan, Emma M7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
1343.09Estes, Kaitlyn M6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1443.13Grishaeva, Maria A7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
1543.33VanTuyle, Hope6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
1643.55Schloth, Katherine I6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
1743.56Tyrrell, Ella N7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
1843.58Brown, Lauren E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
1943.59Menkara, Maryam N7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessLDC
2043.62Cisneros, Eugenia7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
2143.81Openshaw, Lana ainsley6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
2243.92Riggio, Skyler M7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2344.17Gregory, Adison L7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
2444.25Patel, Alena K7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
2544.39Cowan, Campbell7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
2644.58Whittaker, Ava E7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
2744.67Hutchinson, Jenna7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
2844.90Wergley, Ava7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
2945.07Carr, Samantha M6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
3045.29Murphy, Molly A6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelILE
3145.44Kennedy, Emily L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
3245.53Sweeney, Ashlyn D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
3345.55Bannerton, Avery M7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
3445.61Matthews, Kalee E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
3545.69Hardiman, Abigail T6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
3645.75Hamburger, Riley6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
3745.78Heffron, Tessa M7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonFPS
3846.29Petti, Reagan L6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
3946.68Jeon, Claire S6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
4046.89Cassidy, Anne M6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelILE
#19 Boys 11-12 50 Back
132.57Blusiewicz, Andrew M7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
233.15Hain, Alexander C6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
333.31De luise, Bailey R7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
434.28Asar, Asim *7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
534.68Flores, Gabriel7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
635.14Kopac, Christopher7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
735.26Nguyen, Kim-Long7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
836.15Mccullers, Christopher6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
936.18Weston, Wade C6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
1036.24Hudson, Dylan W7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
1136.79Kim, Eric C6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1236.86Iglesias, Justin6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
1337.19Rice, Noah H7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
1437.65Dorre, Miles7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1537.72Barker, Dylan P6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
1638.25Hill, Kadin E6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1738.62Missing, Harry7/16/162016 Tavistock @ Kirkpatrick Farms KrakeTFT
1838.97Blome, Nicholas A6/29/162016 Exeter vs StoneleighSH
1939.15Gerving, Cody R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetEX
2039.16Cho-Jung, Edward D6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2139.21Crowe, Thierry P7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
2239.27Gehley, Matthew D6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2339.28Marlovits, Ryan7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2439.58Ward, Bryce A6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
2539.74Hufnagel, Adam S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
2639.84Roemer, Aidan T7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2740.00O'Connor, Michael7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2840.62Watts, Charlie E7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishILE
2940.65Timmins, Liam E7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
3040.77Warwick, Justin6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
3140.78Santucci, Mattox M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont TBS
31T40.78Santucci, Mattox M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
3341.02Tran, Brandon M6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
3441.39Cho, Maxwell M7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
3541.44Tran, Skyler *7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
3641.45Suttie, Cameron F7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
3741.79Aho, Michael A6/25/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Kincaid StingMOC
3841.87Iglesias, Matthew L7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
3942.12Poduri, Kethan S7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
4042.18katragadda, saideep *7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
#20 Girls 11-12 50 Back
134.03Cunnane, Mackenzie I7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
234.98Wall, Tatum7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
335.58Tao, Isabel W7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
436.30Vargas, Madison6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
536.56Hein, Cara6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
636.69VanEss, Isabella6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
736.82Beck, Nora D6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
836.84Peiken, Hailey6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunSRST
937.70Sullivan, Angela R7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
1037.72Guttikonda, Meghana6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1137.82Nguyen, Kha6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
1238.16Rigoni, Marinna P6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
1338.36Arciniega Casanova, Angelina7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1438.48Davies, Megan6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
1538.54Vannell, Emma7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
1638.59Priftis, Haley6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1738.65Blest, Mairenn R7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
1838.89Voss, Madigan6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkFPS
1939.25Shum, Monet A6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
2039.30Patel, Anissa K6/18/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Kincaid FoTIDE
2139.49Sessions, Kylee6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
2239.57Cassidy, Jane T6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelILE
2339.67Zerkle, Alden7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
2439.93Vidal, Juliana7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2539.98Smit, Rylie K6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
2639.99Morris, Ella6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
2740.03Osuch, Claire E7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
27T40.03Tammireddi, Rhea6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2940.05Roper, Elle6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
3040.08Pickering, Elizabeth A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
3140.11Rossi, Claire7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
3240.12Foley, Hannah H6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
3340.24Burns, Carly6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
3440.37Avakian, Sydney L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3540.38Winklosky, Nicole D7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
3640.50Elias, Isabel7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
3740.56Lewis, Kierany C7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
3840.61Vincent, Olivia R6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
3940.65St. Laurent, Carly E6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
4040.85Davis, Carlyle7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
#21 Boys 13-14 50 Back
129.22Wall, Trace7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
231.53Littlepage, Harrison6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
331.65O'Brien, Sam7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
431.71Oliver, Samuel7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
532.43Smolsky, Jordan6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
633.02Tran, Johnathan B7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
733.03Shen, Alexander M6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
833.18Silpacharn, Leo7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
933.46Koenig, Colby M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
1033.47Conway, Jacob7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
1133.81Hunter, Shane M7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolPSS
1233.99Rossbach, John H7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
1334.19Kahng, Vincent B6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
1434.28Rivinius, Daniel7/6/16Kincaid Forest @ Potomac CrossingKFS
1534.58Collier, Jackson7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1634.83Yi, Kenneth J7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
1734.96Bean, Ethan K7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
1835.06Tran, Colin7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1935.10Bruce, Leo W7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
2035.27Crooks, Caleb6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
2135.28Morris, Tyler7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2235.50Hanes, Rowan J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
2335.54Tran, Minh D7/9/16Stoneleigh Stars at Red Rock RocketsRRR
2435.64Gerstl, Otto G7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
2535.69Ghods, Nicholas6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2635.70Midda, Akhil K7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2735.72Russell, Hayden M6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2835.79Cho-Jung, David D6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2935.90Aho, Carson J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
3035.99Buermeyer, Scott7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3136.21Warwick, Brandon6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3237.05Sessions, Lewe7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
3337.20Pichney, Brandon M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
3437.21Cruz, Andy A7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3537.37Heiskanen, Alec M6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
3637.53Conaway, Austin7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3737.63Jimeno, Lawrence Elliot M6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
3837.67Lippy, Brock6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
3937.69Suh, Jeremy J7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
4037.70Hays, Brian C7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
#22 Girls 13-14 50 Back
130.52Harter, Abigail E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
231.32Mcconagha, Mackenzie7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
332.34Gordon, Alex J7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
433.00Gerving, Shelby L6/29/162016 Exeter vs StoneleighEX
4T33.00Ross, Mckenzie7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
633.09Davis, Sofia7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
733.16Davis, Emerson7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
833.78Vanderloo, Alexandra L7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
934.10Alcarese, Anne M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
1034.13Rubino, Lauren E7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
1134.32Bogushefsky, Ashley L7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
11T34.32Holstein, Regan M7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
1334.68Watts, Molly E7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
1434.87Haast, Mikaela7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
1534.93Bae, Ashley7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
1635.26Pham, Jordan6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
1735.43Kopac, Allison7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
1835.53Allen, Ashley7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
1935.58Mcduffie, Cara6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensFPS
2035.69Calvert, Julia P7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
2135.90Buswell, Amelia6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
2235.97Porter, Claire Z7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
2336.15Lawrence, Teagan J6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
2436.41Mckay, Kaia M7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
2536.42Houck, Julia S7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenEMM
2636.43Pyle, Elle7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
2736.47Bernal, Daphne anne6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
2836.59Ramirez, Chloe7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
28T36.59Winklosky, Katherine E7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
3036.70Koerner, Kathryn7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3136.76Martin, Cady7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
3236.82Mcomber, Ella C7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
3336.84Greig, Morgan E6/22/16Exeter @ Potomac CrossingPCB
3436.94Stefanyshyn, Andrea M7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
3537.18Robisch, faith e7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
3637.19Mitchell, Emma F7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3737.27Scarboro, Meredith6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
3837.28Foley, Reagan M7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
38T37.28Wardell, Madison7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
4037.41Mccummings, Delaney S7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
#23 Boys 15-18 50 Back
126.36Shi, Simon7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
228.37Thalblum, Steven B6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
328.44Conway, Sean Y6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
429.30Hughes, Colin7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
529.50Popovich, Matthew7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
630.75Yeager, Jake R7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
730.87Bloomfield, Ethan P6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkLDST
831.17Rothrock, Derek A6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
931.55Szilagyi, Matthew6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
1031.94Pham, Kevin6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1131.95Piliere, Ben7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
1232.03Pliuskaitis, Victor S7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
1332.44Worthley, Tyler7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
1432.45Foley, John D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
1532.46Ramberg, Jack7/9/16Stratford at GreenwayGFG
1632.50Barker, Kyle W6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
16T32.50Kaslik, Michael6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
16T32.50Mcconagha, Cameron7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
1932.69Chin, Raymond7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2032.75Bergel, Aidan6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
2132.78Beisler, John6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
2232.91Gabriel, Joaquin G6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
2332.92Beardsley, Carter W6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
2432.94Reilly, William T7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2533.02Lind, John A6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonTBS
2633.07Koo, Noah M6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
2733.08Kim, Cody J6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2833.09Stapor, David R6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
2933.25Perkins, Jason7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaTFT
3033.29Wright, Brennan7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
3133.41Haines, Cole7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
3233.55Le, Vincent A6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
3333.61Howley, Michael7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
3433.62Albers, Grayson7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3533.63Prisbrey, Hunter7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3633.81Barmak, Taylor7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
3733.86martin, zachary m7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
3833.93Mccummings, Jackson M7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
3934.15Bruni , Ryan M6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
39T34.15Smolsky, Jake6/18/162016 Potomac Crossing @ Potomac StationPSS
#24 Girls 15-18 50 Back
131.72Zhang, Gabrielle6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
232.28Jordan, Kylie V7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
332.64Fye, Nicole M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
433.65Manbeck, Avery6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
533.78Nguyen, Kim-Vi7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
634.10Cundiff, Melissa A6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunEX
734.15Littlepage, Madison6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
834.29Rubino, Lauren E6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
934.37Frie, Rita6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
1034.74Pollock, Kaitlyn M6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
1134.81Stapor, Emma E7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1234.83Manning, Molly6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
1334.84Bowers, Lauren N7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1435.37Missing, Annabel6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
1535.47Oliver, Madeline7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
1635.60Carter, Hannah6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
1735.65Holstein, Catherine M6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
1835.68Vuong, Ha6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1936.24Snider, Kayla6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
2036.29Missing, Emilia6/18/162016 ODSL Evergreen at TavistockTFT
2136.31Body, Taylor6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
2236.48Oliver, Maren7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
2336.66Tao, Rachel6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
2436.74Streeter, Elena D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLMM
2536.99Champ, Melody7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
2637.09Gupte, Sanika6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2737.10Reilly, Bridget M7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
2837.14Overton, Audrey7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
28T37.14Snider, Lyndsay7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
3037.15Boswell, Yasmine6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
3137.22Pappagallo, Gina7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
3237.25Dion, Vivi7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
3337.62Webb, Peyton A6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
3437.65Mai, Hali7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
3537.77Popovich, Kylee7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
3637.87Russello, Haley6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
3737.89Cascadden, Grace D7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
3837.94Hudak, Sophie H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
3938.37Dumais, Maeve6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
4038.39Trent, Julie C7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
#25 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
124.70White, Jolyon J7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolPSS
225.40Ross, Joseph A7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
325.66Midda, Nikhil K7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
425.68NGUYEN, AIDEN N6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
525.70Rabe, Chase D7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
625.84Pope, Brendan R7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
726.24Bokkisam, Rishant C6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
826.25Bultema, Connor A7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
926.42Silverstein, Drew J7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
1027.00Johnson, Caleb C7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1127.06Carrier, Jackson T7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
1227.23Kann, Tyler7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
1327.25Wilsey, Lucas A7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenLVVF
1427.53Chang, Kenneth J7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
1527.68Pinisetti, Abhinav S7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1627.82Cates, Jordan7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
1727.94Gupta, Arjun7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
1827.97Luhring, Brady A7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1928.31Rowley, Jake D7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
2028.47Stavrou, Luke G7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2128.64Griffin, Wyatt7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
2228.84Rosenberger, Ian J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
2328.92Jones, Alexander D6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2429.02Meaux, Xavier7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSSO
2529.29McKee, Mack7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaTFT
2629.45Finke, William P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTIDE
2729.47Popenko, Peter M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
2829.72Kulkarni, Akash R7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishLVVF
2929.75PAULEY, EVAN M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3029.96Kretzing, Pierson R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
3129.98McCammon, Aiden J7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
3230.02Wheatley, William J7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
3330.03Johnson, Robert E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetPCB
3430.05Giurintano, Matthew7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)GFG
3530.33Kaine, Brady G7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
3630.68Haboussi, Adam7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
3730.70McCleery, Brenan L6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
37T30.70Nash, Mason R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaTFT
3930.74Tootell, Ryder D7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
4031.03Jimeno, Jonah M6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
#26 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
124.29Mills, Maggie C6/18/162016 ODSL Evergreen at TavistockEMM
225.56Bober, Ella K6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
326.22DeTuro, Hailey N7/6/16South Riding @ KrakensKFARK
426.50Marlovits, Emily c7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
526.56Le, Kristine D6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
626.68Wong, Victoria I7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
726.88Patel, Lily H7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
826.93Tribino, Alyssa7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
927.14Carlson, Kasey E7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
1027.45Foley, Kate7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
1127.69Cooper, Elle A6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
11T27.69Egan, Katelyn M7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
11T27.69Holland, Addison C7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
1427.84Crooks, Natalie6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
1528.08Wysocki, Nina E7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
1628.12Chen, Sara L7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
1728.19Howard, Hailey M7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
1828.27Haas, Allison P7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1928.37Blekicki, Georgia A6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsSH
2028.46Hess, Alana E6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
2128.53Valenti, Maia6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkFPS
2228.75Layne, Taylor P7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2328.77Pollock, Claire M7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
2428.96Bundick, Mya G7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
2529.00Graham, Molly7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetGFG
2629.10Zerkle, Addison A6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
2729.15Abner, Lucy A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLRF
2829.18Pugsley, Jenna C6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
2929.20Paparello, Ava S7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
3029.31Yao, Anna J7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
3129.76Godbold, Zoe S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaTFT
3229.78Griffin, Ella Sloane7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
3329.87Riegel, Kate7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3429.99Sawyer, Megan A7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
3530.12Smith, Caroline L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSSO
3630.15Houck, Alyson L7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
3730.32MacBean, Alexa S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
3830.39Ismail, Mariam O7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
3930.40Armstrong, Courtlyn J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
4030.45Snow, Callie G7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
#27 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
140.18Vanderloo, Jameson P7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
244.45Sopheareak, Aryan6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
345.24Bokkisam, Ronith C7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
446.85Huynh, Andrew T6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
547.00Schedler, Brock D7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
647.44Kudlak, Evan6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
747.94Pollock, Colin D7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
848.00Vinegas, Miguel G6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
949.19Crouse, Alan7/6/16Loudoun Valley Village at Greenway (HomeGFG
1049.33Mercker, Henry corbett7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
1149.94Van Tuyle , Aaron J7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
1250.04Nguyen, Ethan L7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
1350.21Langevin, Ian7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsTFT
1450.27Nolton, David7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
1550.48Tjader, Kai6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)GFG
1650.53Crook, Hayden J7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1750.86VanEss, Alex6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1851.34Wiggins, Eli N7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1951.41Kocak, Ethan A7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2052.13Dilorenzo, Aaron B7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
2152.22Bham, Kunal7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
2252.31Griffin, Chance B7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaMOC
2352.47Nguyen, Hoang7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
2452.53Motas, Adrian7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
2553.31Metu, Jeet7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
2653.56Ross, Benjamin J7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
2753.81Gehley, Michael R6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
2854.10Peterson, Brady R6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
2954.20Auch, Colton W6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
3054.38Wheatley, John C7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
3154.51Chethan, Neel7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3254.56Sopheareak, Augustin7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
3354.58Seo, Aiden J6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
3454.97Cates, Gabriel7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
34T54.97Packard, Rider M7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3655.21Long, Carter J7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillLMM
3755.40Bartlett, Baylor7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
3855.92Gupta, Aaryan7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3956.00Stapor, Henry J6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
4056.01Hill, Emory D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetFPS
#28 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
144.71Boggs, Jasmine L6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
245.59VanTuyle, Hope6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
346.42Petti, Reagan L7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
446.68Celi, Zoe E6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
546.94Sullivan, Gabriella V7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
647.63Tran, Maggie B6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
747.75Carr, Samantha M6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
847.82Sullivan, Emma M6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
947.95Boyle, Kylie E7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
1048.48Gregory, Adison L7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
1148.98Patel, Alena K7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
1249.60Riggio, Skyler M6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
1349.80Carrigan, Alysa G7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
1449.85Estes, Kaitlyn M7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1549.96Trieu, Kim *7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1650.26Menkara, Maryam N6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
1750.42Hamburger, Riley7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
1850.50Sims, Marisol W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
1950.62Fulgham, Mackenzie6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
2050.73Cassidy, Anne M7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishILE
2150.85Crusan, Samantha C7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2250.98Gandhi, Sarina7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
2351.15Moskowitz, Sarah B7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
2451.51Santucci, Elle M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
2551.59Whittaker, Ava E6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
2651.64Flores, Chloe I7/9/16Stoneleigh Stars at Red Rock RocketsSH
26T51.64Jordan, Elle S6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkFPS
2851.90Phan, Lanvy *6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
2951.95Heffron, Tessa M7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
3052.03Lauber, Tara6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3152.08Layne, Molly A6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
3252.25Eager, Annie7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3352.29Marfia, Emma G7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetPCB
3452.30Wall, Quinn7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3552.43Bannerton, Avery M7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
3652.81Gibson, Claire E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetEX
3752.86Buice, Ava R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetPCB
3853.09Barker, Nicole L6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
3953.62Wergley, Ava7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
4053.77Renehan, Kailey7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
#29 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
134.88Blusiewicz, Andrew M7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
235.41De luise, Bailey R7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
337.91Hain, Alexander C6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
438.30Kopac, Christopher7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
538.69Rice, Noah H7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
638.93katragadda, saideep *7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
739.50Dang, Kevin6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
839.57Cho-Jung, Edward D6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
939.72Szilagyi, Christian6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
1040.25Weston, Wade C6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
1141.58Gerving, Cody R7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEX
1241.74Macchiarolo, Nicholas A7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
1342.59Hudson, Dylan W6/22/16Exeter @ Potomac CrossingPCB
1443.57Barker, Dylan P7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
1543.60Nguyen, Kim-Long6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
1643.64Kim, Eric C6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1743.82Speier, Sean K7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
1844.57Flores, Gabriel6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1944.62Missing, Harry6/25/16Tavistock Tsunamis @ LVV ViperfishTFT
2044.81Scarboro, Harrison K7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
2144.83Iglesias, Matthew L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
2245.00Rollison, James J6/29/162016 ODSL Ida Lee at TavistockILE
2345.02Li, Caylem n7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
2445.12chong, charlie7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
2545.34Goetschi, Chase E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTIDE
2645.42Shanley, Michael6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
2745.44Collier, Andrew R7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
2845.45Hufnagel, Adam S7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
2945.70Park, Jaemin6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
3045.77Marlovits, Ryan7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
3145.92Do, Peter7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
3245.97Muskett, Patrick J6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
3346.16Kerley, Xander7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
3446.32Luce, Tyler7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
3546.46Gandhi, Sachin *7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
3646.50Asar, Asim *6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
3746.57Suttie, Cameron F6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
3846.65Rethy, Eli L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
3946.79Hill, Kadin E6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
4047.06Krishnan, Abhishek 7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
#30 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
139.19Priftis, Haley7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
239.81Guttikonda, Meghana7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
340.45Cunnane, Mackenzie I7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
441.02Chang, Kristen K6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
541.86Sessions, Kylee7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
642.15Rigoni, Marinna P7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
742.17VanEss, Isabella7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
842.21Rosales, Paige E7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
942.48Pugsley, Cecelia A7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
1042.49Osuch, Claire E7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1142.97Foley, Hannah H7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1243.01Huynh, Jaclyn Y7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
1343.14Rand, Grace7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
1443.52Patel, Anissa K7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1543.98Davies, Megan6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
1644.01Beck, Nora D7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
1744.10Winklosky, Nicole D7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
1844.13Hein, Cara7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1944.15Tammireddi, Rhea7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2044.26Riegel, Allison7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2144.46Mccabe, Margaret S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2244.50Merce, Sierra L7/6/16Loudoun Valley Village at Greenway (HomeLVVF
2344.69Goodrum, Catherine M7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEX
2444.77Foley, Abigail R7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
24T44.77Tao, Isabel W7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
2644.81Avakian, Sydney L7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
26T44.81Peiken, Hailey6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2845.16Vannell, Emma7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2945.29Johnson, Jasmyn7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
3045.49Blest, Mairenn R7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3145.62Wigglesworth, Elena G7/16/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Red Rock RockMOC
3245.64Fox, Eleanor M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
3345.92Hood, Audrey6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
33T45.92Thamasett, Lili7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
3546.09Crooks, Kaitlyn6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
3646.28Collier, Maggie7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
36T46.28Vincent, Olivia R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3846.38Morris, Ella6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
3946.58Delhoyo, Aunika E7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestEX
4047.09Parker, Aubrey E7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
#31 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
134.82Conway, Jacob7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
235.20Lees, Thomas M7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
335.71Rossbach, John H6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
435.89Collier, Jackson7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
535.95Kahng, Vincent B6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
636.01Fye, Reese K6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
736.60Cho-Jung, David D7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
836.62Nguyen, Tri T6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
936.89Turman, Vincent6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
1037.17Hong, David C7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1137.54Sessions, Lewe6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
1238.05Mccabe, George C6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
1338.83Curran, Nathan D6/22/16Kirkpatrick Farms Krakens @ LVV ViperfisLVVF
1439.01Shen, Alexander M6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
1539.12Meka, Gautham S7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
1640.09Kalinowsky, Sean R7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenEMM
1740.11Santiago, Andrew G7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
1840.30Smolsky, Jordan7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
1940.46Suh, Jeremy J6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2040.50Rivinius, Daniel7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
2140.56Davies, Sam7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
2240.71Lee, Jonathan C7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
2341.04Krytusa, Conrad J7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
2441.33Bean, Ethan K7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
2541.37Blundell, Charles P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
2641.45Duong, Patrick6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
2741.54Tran, Colin6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
2841.66Carll, Colin7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetPCB
2941.93Dimitri, David J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3041.96Esatto, Caleb M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetGFG
3142.18Tran, Alan7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
3242.28Shipley, Sebastian7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
3342.57Tran, Minh D6/25/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas at Red Rock RRR
3442.64Caldas, Nicholas7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
3542.74Goodrum, William C6/18/16Exeter Eagles at Red Rock RocketsEX
3642.75Jimeno, Lawrence Elliot M7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
3742.79Stefkovich, Andrew D7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
3842.89Hunter, Shane M6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdownePSS
3942.90Midda, Akhil K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
4042.95Davis, Jack7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
#32 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
134.80Harter, Abigail E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
235.32Davis, Sofia7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
335.55Bernal, Daphne anne6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
436.96Gerving, Shelby L6/22/16Exeter @ Potomac CrossingEX
538.04Hanson, Sophia H7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
638.28Houck, Julia S7/6/162016 Exeter vs Evergreen MeadowsEMM
738.48Mcconagha, Mackenzie7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
839.38Kopac, Allison7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
939.43Rubino, Lauren E7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
1039.55Gordon, Alex J7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1139.72Greig, Morgan E7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingPCB
1240.15Buswell, Amelia6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
1340.17Mcduffie, Cara7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
1440.24Hickman, Sarah7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
1540.41Carll, Ava6/25/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas at Red Rock PCB
1640.51Bae, Ashley7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
1740.62Nguyen, Courtney N7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1840.79Mcomber, Ella C7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1940.80Pyle, Elle7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
2040.81Davis, Emerson7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
2141.20Zerkle, Anne7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
2241.21Haast, Mikaela7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2341.31Pliuskaitis, Samantha M6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
2441.51Winklosky, Katherine E7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
2541.52O'neill, Kaitlin E7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
2641.56Do, Denise7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
2741.70Blest, Mckenna J7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
2841.75Layne, Caroline J7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2941.80Kennedy, Molly A6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
3041.86Kahng, Isabelle M7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
3141.97Brost, Ashley6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensFPS
3242.00Auch, Kennedy7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3342.47Gettier, Olivia S6/18/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Greenway GatoMOC
33T42.47Martin, Cady7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
3542.71Allen, Ashley6/18/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Greenway GatoGFG
35T42.71Koerner, Kathryn6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
3742.85Robisch, faith e7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3842.96Smith, Annabelle6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)GFG
3942.99Soong, Sabine L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
4043.01Halstead, Sophia6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
#33 Boys 15-18 50 Breast
130.09Shi, Simon7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
231.29Szilagyi, Matthew7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
331.49Gabriel, Joaquin G6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
431.76Kim, Cody J6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
532.74Thalblum, Steven B6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
632.97Burris, Michael S7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
733.22Hughes, Colin6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
833.77Conway, Sean Y6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
933.95Palmieri, Nicholas D7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
1034.86Pham, Kevin6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
1134.96Mcconagha, Cameron7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1235.10Traenkle, Matthew7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
1335.16Piliere, Ben7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
1435.18Albers, Grayson7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1535.19Hurst, Brandon7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
1635.40Backus, Kyle6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayGFG
16T35.40Barker, Kyle W6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
1835.57Ung, David D6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
1935.82Mccummings, Jackson M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
2035.87Kaslik, Michael6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2136.44Walsh, Thomas7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
2236.53Kerley, Liam7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
2336.59Alcazar, Arturo6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkFPS
2436.61Gomez, Robert7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2536.97martin, zachary m6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
2637.00Reilly, William T7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessBP
2737.05Beisler, John7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
2837.30Lassiter, Joe R7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)GFG
2937.35Foley, John D7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
3037.39Lightbody, Joey7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockTFT
3137.40Dingus, Ben6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
3237.62Yaunches, Andrew6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
3337.72Stapor, David R6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
3437.89Yeager, Jake R6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
3537.97Haines, Cole7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetFPS
3638.01Nguyen, Kien T7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
3738.17Keiper, Max6/22/162016 Red Rocks @Potomac StationPSS
3838.30Stillman, Carson M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaEMM
3938.34Bruni , Ryan M6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
4038.37Khatod, Atharv M7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
#34 Girls 15-18 50 Breast
137.84Jordan, Kylie V7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsSSO
238.29Missing, Annabel7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsTFT
338.81Oliver, Maren6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
438.88Kinney, Yaiza A7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolPSS
538.96Gatlin, Bethany R7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
639.15Macmillan, Allison C7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
739.33Hudak, Sophie H6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkLDST
839.63Zhang, Gabrielle6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
939.87Missing, Emilia6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
1040.19Mandrgoc, Elizabeth6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
1140.36Malloy, Jamie6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
1240.59Carothers, Loretta M6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1340.77Popovich, Kylee7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1440.91Vannell, Lauren7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
1540.96Cascadden, Grace D6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
15T40.96Fye, Nicole M6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
15T40.96Shi, Swanny7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
1841.25Stapor, Emma E6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
1941.44Vuong, Ha6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
2041.47Russello, Haley7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
2141.53Streeter, Elena D7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillLMM
2241.81Reilly, Bridget M7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
2341.88Mai, Olivia7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
2441.90Bowers, Lauren N7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
2541.94DelHoyo, Alexa6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunEX
2641.99Dion, Vivi7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2742.18Pollock, Kaitlyn M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
2842.28Yaunches, Rebecca6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
2942.37Trent, Julie C6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubTBS
3042.42Frie, Rita6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
3142.47Hood, Katherine6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
3242.49Cunnane, Keely7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
32T42.49Johnson, Kyra7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
3442.90Oliver, Madeline6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
3543.10Nguyen, Kim-Vi6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3643.43Gill, Sarah A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
3743.52Gupte, Sanika6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
3843.55Martin, Cady6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
3943.68Keane, Kelly6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
4043.97Champ, Melody7/6/16Kincaid Forest @ Potomac CrossingKFS
#35 Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
119.32Wergley, Cole6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunSRST
219.65White, Jolyon J7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
319.98Markey, Nolan7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
420.04Rebich, Peter j7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
521.57Ross, Joseph A7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
622.45Jones, Alexander D7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
722.49Midda, Nikhil K6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
822.93Oh, Jaden6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
923.20Sexton, Allen J7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1023.63McCammon, Aiden J6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1124.12Carrier, Jackson T6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
1224.22NGUYEN, AIDEN N7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
1324.42Pope, Brendan R7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
1425.06Johnson, Caleb C7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
1525.18Bokkisam, Rishant C6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1625.66Rosenberger, Ian J7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
1725.73Winklosky, Joshua C7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1825.87Swearingen, Timothy J7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1925.98Haboussi, Adam7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
2026.20PAULEY, EVAN M7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
2126.70Pinisetti, Abhinav S7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
2227.46Kellen, Nicholas j7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
2327.68Miller, Jack N7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
2428.08Bultema, Connor A6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2528.18Kelley, Jackson W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
2628.32Sobieray, Ryan B6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
2728.41Roy, Michael R7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
2828.54Duellman, Christopher H7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
2928.56Merino, Matias7/16/162016 Tavistock @ Kirkpatrick Farms KrakeTFT
3028.72Rabe, Chase D7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3128.87Rhodes, Chase H7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
3228.90Kao, Channing 7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3328.92Julich, Rhien P7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
3428.96Porada, Jakub D7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
3528.97Ellinger, Jack O7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
35T28.97Kulkarni, Akash R7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenLVVF
3729.00Mayhew, Jerel M7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
3829.10Clarke, William P7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
3929.31Cich, Logan R7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
4030.02Cates, Jordan7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetFPS
#36 Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
119.74Holland, Addison C7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
221.52Zerkle, Addison A7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
322.34Bober, Ella K6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
422.46DeTuro, Hailey N7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunKFARK
522.93Patel, Lily H6/29/162016 ODSL Ida Lee at TavistockILE
624.14Crooks, Natalie6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
724.19Smith, Ellie P7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimMOC
824.25Wong, Victoria I7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
924.41Blekicki, Georgia A6/25/16POTOMAC STATION at STONELEIGHSH
1025.16Morris, Malia7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1125.20Hess, Alana E7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
1225.28Hufnagel, Allison N7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1325.43Clavin, Charlotte L6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneLLST
1425.47Pollock, Claire M7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
1525.57Mills, Maggie C7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
1625.80Paparello, Ava S7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1725.85Pugsley, Jenna C7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
1826.00Riegel, Kate6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
1926.15Meka, Sanika6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
2026.20sherry, samantha p7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
2126.38Foley, Kate7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
2226.51McFadden, Sarah m7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaEMM
2327.06Duncan, Allison F7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2427.57Yao, Anna J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTIDE
2527.72Martin, Caliyah7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2627.73Tjader, Rylee B7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)GFG
2727.87Tansey, Willa F7/16/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Red Rock RockRRR
27T27.87Wilson, Carilta J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
2928.37Harris, Amelia J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
29T28.37Layne, Taylor P7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
3128.43Rollison, Julia M7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
3228.46Thaivalappil, Maya E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
3328.63Edwards, Emma G6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkLDST
3428.87Mercker, Colette6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
3528.90Tribino, Alyssa6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkFPS
3628.96Adams, Laura J7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3729.18Collins, Madison L6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunEX
3829.26Hardiman, Lianna L7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
3929.38ho, valerie y7/16/162016 Tavistock @ Kirkpatrick Farms KrakeKFARK
4029.72Griffin, Ella Sloane7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
#37 Boys 9-10 25 Fly
116.03Vanderloo, Jameson P7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
216.22Schedler, Brock D7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
317.38Kudlak, Evan7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
417.60Vinegas, Miguel G6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
517.68Bokkisam, Ronith C6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
618.15Seo, Aiden J6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
718.18Niehaus, Brady J6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunSRST
818.20Pollock, Colin D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
918.30Blest, Myles P6/18/162016 ODSL Evergreen at TavistockEMM
1018.60Sopheareak, Aryan7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
1118.77Tragle iii, Henry7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
1218.88Auch, Colton W7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
1318.90Crook, Hayden J7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
1419.16Van Tuyle , Aaron J7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
1519.31Cather, Owen M7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1619.35Stapor, Henry J6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1719.41Beck, William6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
1819.43Gehley, Michael R6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
18T19.43Tjader, Kai7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)GFG
2019.53Kocak, Ethan A7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2119.64Nolton, David6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
2219.68Sopheareak, Augustin7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
2319.77Rice, Calen7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
2419.82Dorsch, William7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
2519.93Langevin, Ian7/6/16Stratford Versus Tavistock FarmsTFT
2620.03Metu, Jeet7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
2720.06VanEss, Alex6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2820.09Chaplow, Robert E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
28T20.09Larson, Christian B6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3020.27Benney, Vincent W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
3120.32Gabriel, Lucas S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
3220.66Williams, Ryan R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
3320.74Auch, Parker D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3420.97Huynh, Andrew T6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
3521.22Patel, Shaan7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3621.40St. Onge, Brady7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
36T21.40White, Jolyon J7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
3821.62Novinger, Thomas7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
3921.71Overstreet, Collin D7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
4021.76Menz, Mason D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
#38 Girls 9-10 25 Fly
116.91Rossi, Hanna L7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
217.25Boyle, Kylie E7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
317.42Boggs, Jasmine L6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
417.49Sullivan, Gabriella V6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
517.82Whittaker, Ava E6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
618.01Carr, Samantha M7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
718.11VanTuyle, Hope7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
818.13Estes, Kaitlyn M7/13/162016 South Riding @ Lenah RunLRF
918.28Tran, Maggie B6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
1018.55Tyrrell, Ella N7/16/16Ida Lee Eeliminators @ LVV ViperfishILE
1118.62Crum, Samantha G7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1218.66Celi, Zoe E6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
12T18.66Hamburger, Riley7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
1418.79Eager, Annie7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
1518.90Bannerton, Avery M6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
1618.95Rebich, Elizabeth M6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonTBS
1719.02Patel, Alena K7/16/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. EvergreenTIDE
17T19.02Sullivan, Emma M7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
17T19.02Vu, Guinevere A7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
2019.25Fulgham, Mackenzie7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2119.31Spencer, Grace6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkLDST
2219.37Hardiman, Abigail T7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensKFARK
2319.39Tran, Aleena7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
2419.44Schloth, Katherine I7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
2519.46Petti, Reagan L7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
2619.48Whitney, Amanda L6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
2719.55Kelley, Nya M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
2819.60Openshaw, Lana ainsley6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
2919.82Jones, Madeline7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
29T19.82Silverstein, Leah K7/9/16Stoneleigh Stars at Red Rock RocketsSH
3119.84Barker, Nicole L6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
3219.96Phan, Lanvy *6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3320.05Garnett, Avery6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkFPS
3420.07Kennedy, Emily L7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
3520.13Roemer, Addison A7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
3620.19Wilson, Madeline E7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
3720.22Collins, Erin G7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
37T20.22Riggio, Skyler M7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
3920.26McCoy, Shawna N6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
4020.42Clarke, Katie Q7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
#39 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
131.80Blusiewicz, Andrew M7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
231.99Kopac, Christopher7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
332.03Asar, Asim *7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
432.39Hain, Alexander C6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
533.90Kim, Eric C6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
634.01katragadda, saideep *7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
734.68Flores, Gabriel7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessLDC
835.15Mccullers, Christopher6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
8T35.15Pownall, Zachary X6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontFPS
1035.29Szilagyi, Christian7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1135.78Dorre, Miles7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
11T35.78Hufnagel, Adam S6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonTBS
1336.54Weston, Wade C6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
1436.91O'Connor, Michael7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1536.99Hill, Kadin E6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1637.27Nguyen, Kim-Long7/13/16Broadlands vs. LifeTime FitnessLDC
1737.44Barker, Dylan P6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
1837.62Timmins, Liam E7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
1937.75Cho-Jung, Edward D7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
19T37.75Warwick, Justin6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
2137.84Gerving, Cody R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetEX
2237.96Roemer, Aidan T6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
2338.18Iglesias, Justin7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
2438.83Keyser, Andre P7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
2538.88Marlovits, Ryan7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
2639.22Iglesias, Matthew L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
2739.24Rice, Noah H6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
2839.31Ward, Bryce A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2939.57Poduri, Kethan S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
3039.75Missing, Harry6/25/16Tavistock Tsunamis @ LVV ViperfishTFT
3139.78Porter, Ryan7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
3240.08Santucci, Mattox M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont TBS
32T40.08Santucci, Mattox M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
3440.76Devost, John7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3541.17Tran, Brandon M6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
3641.23Macchiarolo, Nicholas A6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3741.32Danilowicz, Nicholas7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016RRR
3841.38Chiodini, Jack L7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3941.39Whitehouse, Tyler6/18/162016 Potomac Crossing @ Potomac StationPSS
4041.56Aho, Michael A6/25/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Kincaid StingMOC
#40 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
132.27Wall, Tatum7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
232.58Cunnane, Mackenzie I7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
334.25Sullivan, Angela R7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
434.59Tao, Isabel W7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
534.84VanEss, Isabella7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
635.34Peiken, Hailey6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
735.49Priftis, Haley7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
835.60Rigoni, Marinna P6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
935.63Cassidy, Jane T7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
1035.84Chang, Kristen K7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimMOC
1135.86Burns, Carly6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
1236.18Beck, Nora D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
1336.43Vannell, Emma6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
1436.48Smit, Rylie K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
1536.58Hein, Cara7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
1636.62Agarwal, Ananya6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
1736.63Greene, Lauren M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaSH
1836.73Guttikonda, Meghana6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
1936.74Barnes, Bridget6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
19T36.74Voss, Madigan7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
2136.94Zerkle, Alden7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
2237.02Vargas, Madison6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
2337.07Dimillio, Kendall B7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
23T37.07Winklosky, Nicole D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
2537.50Pickering, Elizabeth A7/16/16Stoneleigh at KincaidSH
2637.65Brundage, Kenedi6/22/162016 Red Rocks @Potomac StationRRR
2738.00Davies, Megan7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
2838.22Sommers, Samantha L6/25/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas at Red Rock PCB
2938.25Shum, Monet A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
3038.28Nguyen, Kha6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
3138.40St. Laurent, Carly E6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
3238.53Blest, Mairenn R6/22/162016 Stoneleigh at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
3339.15Wigglesworth, Elena G7/16/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Red Rock RockMOC
3439.22Riegel, Allison7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3539.38Foley, Hannah H7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
3639.40Rand, Grace6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensFPS
3739.47Rosales, Paige E7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3839.58Natal, Bianca M6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
3939.88Lewis, Kierany C7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
4039.96Thamasett, Lili6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
#41 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
128.30Wall, Trace6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
229.03Littlepage, Harrison6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
329.57Fye, Reese K6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonTBS
429.84Hunter, Shane M7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
529.92Rossbach, John H7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
630.69Tran, Johnathan B7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
731.16Mccabe, George C6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
831.36Conway, Jacob6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
931.52Shen, Alexander M6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
1031.57Koenig, Colby M7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
1131.60Collier, Jackson7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
1231.65Smolsky, Jordan7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
1331.85Lippy, Brock6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
1432.36Santiago, Andrew G6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
1532.46O'Brien, Sam7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
1632.51Lees, Thomas M7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
1732.56Morris, Tyler6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
1832.65Meka, Gautham S6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
1932.68Nguyen, Tri T7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
2032.90Milenski, John W7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
2132.95Bean, Ethan K7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
2232.96Scoffield, Aidan G7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
2333.09Oliver, Samuel6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
2433.14Cho-Jung, David D7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
2533.18Turman, Vincent7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
2633.20Bruce, Leo W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
2733.25Durot, Nicholas6/18/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Greenway GatoMOC
2833.46Cruz, Andy A7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
2933.62Lee, Jonathan C6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
3033.95Suh, Jeremy J7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
3134.16Hanes, Rowan J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
3234.22Kahng, Vincent B6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
3334.24Silpacharn, Leo7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
3434.41Munford, Austin C7/6/16Kincaid Forest @ Potomac CrossingKFS
3534.59Gerstl, Otto G7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
3634.69Rivinius, Daniel7/13/16Exeter at Kincaid ForestKFS
3734.82Hays, Brian C7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaEMM
3834.85Ghods, Nicholas7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
3934.94Lee, Nathaniel J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
4035.07Warwick, Brandon6/18/16Lenah Mill @ LVE TorpedoesLVET
#42 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
129.56Harter, Abigail E7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
230.64Mcconagha, Mackenzie7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
331.30Davis, Emerson6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
431.52Kopac, Allison7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
531.73Davis, Sofia6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
631.91Bogushefsky, Ashley L7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
732.12Winklosky, Katherine E7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
832.54Gordon, Alex J7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
932.68baker, Brandi l7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighSH
1032.95Gerving, Shelby L7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolEX
1133.08Haast, Mikaela7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
1233.09Bae, Ashley7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
1333.16Ross, Mckenzie7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
13T33.16Rubino, Lauren E6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
1533.17Vanderloo, Alexandra L7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
1633.25Mcduffie, Cara6/29/162016 Franklin Park @ KPFarms KrakensFPS
1733.37Buswell, Amelia7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
1833.62Greig, Morgan E7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
1933.73Watts, Molly E7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
2033.95Koerner, Kathryn7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
2134.00Stefanyshyn, Andrea M7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
2234.03Calvert, Julia P7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSSO
2334.13Ramirez, Chloe7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
2434.37Foley, Reagan M6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
24T34.37Hain, Mikayla L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
2634.47Brown, Delaney J7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
2734.71Wardell, Madison6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
2834.73Kennedy, Molly A7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
2934.82Martin, Cady7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
3034.95Porter, Claire Z7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
3134.96Hanson, Sophia H7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
3235.06Pyle, Elle7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
3335.22Blest, Mckenna J7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
3435.31Mitchell, Emma F7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
3535.32Holstein, Regan M7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
3635.62Ahart, Kelsey F7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
3735.64mckay, kaia 7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetGFG
3835.80Mckay, Kaia M7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
3935.95Hudak, Emily K7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
4036.16Mccummings, Delaney S6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
#43 Boys 15-18 50 Fly
125.66Shi, Simon7/13/162016 Potomac Crossing at StoneleighPCB
227.57Thalblum, Steven B6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
328.00Conway, Sean Y6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
428.23Popovich, Matthew6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
528.25Hughes, Colin6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
628.44Palmieri, Nicholas D7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
729.02Barker, Kyle W6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
829.14Kaslik, Michael6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
929.37Wright, Brennan7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
1029.49Piliere, Ben7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
1129.52Reilly, William T6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
1229.65Stapor, David R6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
1329.71Prisbrey, Hunter7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1429.73Barmak, Taylor6/29/162016 Potomac Station at LansdowneLLST
1529.76Bloomfield, Ethan P6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
1630.03Ramberg, Jack7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockGFG
1730.04Mcconagha, Cameron7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
1830.23Bergel, Aidan7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
1930.34Russello, Gage7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
2030.40Beisler, John7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
20T30.40Bruni , Ryan M6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
2230.41Beardsley, Carter W6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
22T30.41Koo, Noah M6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
22T30.41Pliuskaitis, Victor S6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
22T30.41Traenkle, Matthew7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
2630.51Backus, Kyle6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)GFG
2730.70Greason, Matthew B7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
2830.75Fagerli, Owen7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetEX
2930.81Hartmann, William6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
29T30.81Yeager, Jake R6/22/16Stratford at KincaidSSO
3130.93Kim, Cody J6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
3230.94Keane, Sean6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
3330.96Eisner, Cole T7/6/16IDA LEE at STONELEIGHILE
3430.98Worthley, Tyler7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
3531.04Kerley, Liam7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkFPS
3631.08Pham, Kevin7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3731.48Howard, Xavier M6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetBBST
3831.51Mccummings, Jackson M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
3931.61Dingus, Ben6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
4031.67Le, Vincent A6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
#44 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
129.68Jordan, Kylie V7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
230.46Zhang, Gabrielle6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
331.29Cundiff, Melissa A7/16/16Exeter at Greenway (Home)EX
431.40Gatlin, Bethany R7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
531.73Fye, Nicole M6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
631.77Oliver, Madeline7/9/162016 ODSL Kirkpatrick Farms @ Lenah RunLRF
732.31Macmillan, Allison C6/22/162016 Broadlands at LansdowneBP
832.73Missing, Emilia6/18/162016 ODSL Evergreen at TavistockTFT
933.05Vuong, Ha6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
1033.09Webb, Peyton A6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
1133.50Oh, Rebecca6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
1233.54Frie, Rita6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
1333.66Kinney, Yaiza A7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
1433.84Manning, Molly6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
1533.91Reilly, Bridget M6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
1633.92Delean, Baylie6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
1734.03Missing, Annabel6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
1834.05Manbeck, Avery6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
1934.12Pappagallo, Gina6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
2034.13Bowers, Lauren N6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
2134.24Stapor, Emma E6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
2234.26Tao, Rachel7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
2334.33Snider, Kayla7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
2434.51Carothers, Loretta M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLRF
2534.52Mandrgoc, Elizabeth7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
2634.56Nguyen, Kim-Vi6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
2735.03Carter, Hannah6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
2835.11Cunnane, Keely7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
2935.21Hudak, Sophie H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
3035.34Tran, Millie6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
3135.47Littlepage, Madison6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
3235.50Barreto, Mabel7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
3335.54Akagi, Annie7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFS
3435.62Hartmann, Elizabeth7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
3535.65King, Claire7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
3635.78Keane, Kelly6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
3736.07Overton, Audrey7/9/16Tavistock at KincaidKFS
3836.16Champ, Melody7/6/16Kincaid Forest @ Potomac CrossingKFS
3936.34Dumais, Maeve6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
4036.49Tringale, Lauren E6/29/162016 ODSL Ida Lee at TavistockILE
#45 Boys 10 & Under 100 Individual Medley
11:17.84Vanderloo, Jameson P7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
21:24.39Bokkisam, Ronith C6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
31:28.27Sopheareak, Aryan6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
41:28.34Vinegas, Miguel G6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
51:30.24Schedler, Brock D6/18/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Kincaid FoTIDE
61:31.57Kudlak, Evan6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
71:32.83Pollock, Colin D7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
81:35.92Gehley, Michael R7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
91:37.64Nolton, David6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
101:37.96Sopheareak, Augustin6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
111:38.47Seo, Aiden J6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
121:38.64Tragle iii, Henry7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
131:38.89Rebich, Peter j7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
141:39.04Ross, Benjamin J7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
151:39.38Nguyen, Ethan L7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
161:39.41Tjader, Kai7/6/16Loudoun Valley Village at Greenway (HomeGFG
171:39.68Kocak, Ethan A7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
181:40.58Novinger, Thomas7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
191:41.75Niehaus, Brady J7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
201:42.48Mercker, Henry corbett6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
211:42.49Rice, Calen7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
221:42.62Wergley, Cole7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
231:42.68VanEss, Alex6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
241:42.75Gabriel, Lucas S7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
251:43.14Blest, Myles P7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
261:43.72Menz, Mason D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetWWST
271:44.16Valenti, Ian7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonFPS
281:44.65Van Tuyle , Aaron J7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
291:45.35White, Jolyon J7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolPSS
301:46.20Thurlow, Jackson H7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
311:46.95Beck, William7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
321:47.01Midda, Nikhil K6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
331:47.03Stapor, Henry J6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
341:47.25Motas, Adrian6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016WWST
351:47.54Rohr, Bryce H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
361:48.41Langevin, Ian7/9/16Tavistock at KincaidTFT
371:48.84Assefa, Ezra D6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
381:49.26Benney, Vincent W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
391:49.30Cates, Gabriel7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkFPS
401:50.13McCleery, Aidan J6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
#46 Girls 10 & Under 100 Individual Medley
11:24.75Boyle, Kylie E7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
21:26.41Sullivan, Gabriella V7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
31:28.47Boggs, Jasmine L7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
41:29.11Rossi, Hanna L7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
51:29.21Sullivan, Emma M7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
61:33.06Tran, Maggie B6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
71:33.11Fulgham, Mackenzie7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
81:33.27Carr, Samantha M7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
91:33.45Celi, Zoe E6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
101:33.96Phan, Lanvy *6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
111:34.80Crusan, Samantha C7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
121:34.98Menkara, Maryam N6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneLDC
131:35.69Patel, Alena K7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
141:36.62Barker, Nicole L6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
151:36.78Openshaw, Lana ainsley6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
161:37.16Estes, Kaitlyn M7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
171:37.19Tyrrell, Ella N7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MILE
181:37.87Rebich, Elizabeth M6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubTBS
191:37.91Hamburger, Riley7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
201:38.04VanTuyle, Hope7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
211:38.22Bannerton, Avery M7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
221:38.47Schloth, Katherine I7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
231:38.81Petti, Reagan L7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
241:39.10Gregory, Adison L7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
251:39.30Cates, Ainsley7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonFPS
261:39.66Vu, Guinevere A6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
271:39.68Crum, Samantha G7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
281:40.17Riggio, Skyler M6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
291:40.22Sims, Marisol W7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
301:40.50Whitney, Amanda L7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
311:41.62Brown, Lauren E7/13/16Red Rocks at Willowsford 2016WWST
321:41.84Jeon, Claire S6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLDC
331:42.87Cassidy, Anne M7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
341:43.60Fleetwood, Samantha G7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
351:43.74Cowan, Campbell7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetPSS
361:44.03Santucci, Elle M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
371:44.24Gibson, Claire E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetEX
381:44.34Kennedy, Emily L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
391:44.38Buckley, Kathlyn M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
401:45.26Matthews, Kalee E6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
#47 Boys 11-12 100 Individual Medley
11:09.58Blusiewicz, Andrew M6/29/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
21:12.00Hain, Alexander C7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
31:14.18De luise, Bailey R7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
41:14.31Kopac, Christopher7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
51:15.85Flores, Gabriel7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
61:16.24Asar, Asim *7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
71:17.02Weston, Wade C6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
81:17.95katragadda, saideep *7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
91:18.20Kim, Eric C7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
101:19.89Rice, Noah H6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
111:19.94Nguyen, Kim-Long6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
121:20.15Szilagyi, Christian7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
131:21.03Mccullers, Christopher6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
141:23.13Iglesias, Justin6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
151:24.19Barker, Dylan P6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
161:24.75Gerving, Cody R6/29/162016 Exeter vs StoneleighEX
171:25.12Cho-Jung, Edward D6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
181:25.31Timmins, Liam E6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
191:25.32Hufnagel, Adam S7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
201:25.80Marlovits, Ryan7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
211:26.85Missing, Harry6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
221:26.87O'Connor, Michael7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
231:27.07Dang, Kevin6/22/16South Riding Stingrays vs Lifetime FitneSRD
241:27.48Gehley, Matthew D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
251:27.81Devost, John7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
261:28.41Blome, Nicholas A7/16/16Stoneleigh at KincaidSH
271:28.46Santucci, Mattox M7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
281:28.68Ward, Bryce A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
291:28.69Warwick, Justin6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
301:29.00Scarboro, Harrison K7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
311:29.24Santucci, Mattox M6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs aTBS
321:29.34Iglesias, Matthew L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
331:29.60Aho, Michael A6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockMOC
341:30.13Ferguson, Zachary7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
351:30.34Nyhuis, Parker A6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
361:30.81Tran, Brandon M7/13/16Lansdowne @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LLST
371:30.93Hill, Kadin E6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
381:31.41Macchiarolo, Nicholas A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaEMM
391:31.53Speier, Sean K6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
401:31.89Keyser, Andre P6/25/16POTOMAC STATION at STONELEIGHPSS
#48 Girls 11-12 100 Individual Medley
11:15.89Wall, Tatum7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
21:16.62Tao, Isabel W7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaTIDE
31:17.58Cunnane, Mackenzie I7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
41:19.43VanEss, Isabella6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
51:19.62Priftis, Haley6/18/16Lenah Mill @ LVE TorpedoesLVET
61:19.86Guttikonda, Meghana7/13/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Loudoun VaLVET
71:20.32Rigoni, Marinna P6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
81:20.56Cassidy, Jane T6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
91:20.60Beck, Nora D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
101:20.69Peiken, Hailey6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
111:21.55Sullivan, Angela R7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
121:21.81Chang, Kristen K7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimMOC
131:22.09Hein, Cara6/18/162016 Broadlands vs. Belmont Country ClubBP
141:22.65Vargas, Madison6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
151:22.90Arciniega Casanova, Angelina7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
161:23.27Vannell, Emma7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
171:23.32Foley, Hannah H7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
181:24.17Sessions, Kylee6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
191:24.57Rosales, Paige E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
201:24.82Blest, Mairenn R7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
211:24.84Shum, Monet A7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetKFARK
221:24.99Vincent, Olivia R7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
231:25.17Davies, Megan6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonBBST
241:25.23Patel, Anissa K7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
251:25.32Wigglesworth, Elena G7/16/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Red Rock RockMOC
261:25.40Burns, Carly6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
271:25.69Thamasett, Lili7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
281:25.89Nguyen, Kha7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharLDC
291:26.08Winklosky, Nicole D7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
301:26.12Osuch, Claire E7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
311:26.26Voss, Madigan7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
321:26.52Riegel, Allison7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
331:26.68Barnes, Bridget6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
341:27.67Agarwal, Ananya7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
351:27.75Elias, Isabel7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
361:27.90Hunter, Maire L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetSRST
371:28.78Brundage, Kenedi6/22/162016 Red Rocks @Potomac StationRRR
381:29.12Morris, Ella7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
391:29.58Smit, Rylie K7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
401:29.62Vidal, Juliana7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
#49 Boys 13-14 100 Individual Medley
11:05.69Wall, Trace7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016BBST
21:08.66Fye, Reese K6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
31:09.41Conway, Jacob7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
41:09.44Hunter, Shane M7/16/16Potomac Station @ Loudoun Valley EstatesPSS
51:09.68Rossbach, John H7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
61:10.02Collier, Jackson7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
71:10.40Smolsky, Jordan7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
81:11.00O'Brien, Sam7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonFPS
91:12.07Koenig, Colby M7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
101:12.09Oliver, Samuel6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
111:12.28Mccabe, George C7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
121:12.53Lees, Thomas M7/13/16Potomac Station @ KPFarms KrakensPSS
131:12.68Kahng, Vincent B6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
141:13.87Shen, Alexander M6/18/16South Riding Stingrays vs Brambleton BetSRD
151:14.26Turman, Vincent7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonFPS
161:15.74Gerstl, Otto G7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
171:16.37Tran, Johnathan B7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
181:16.55Nguyen, Tri T7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
191:16.99Meka, Gautham S7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
201:17.18Sessions, Lewe6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
211:17.29Silpacharn, Leo7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
221:17.46Cho-Jung, David D7/9/16South Riding Stingrays vs Stone Ridge ShSRST
231:17.57Bean, Ethan K7/13/162016 Ida Lee Eeliminators at Evergreen MEMM
241:17.96Lippy, Brock6/18/16Lansdowne Lightning VS. Life Time BarracLLST
251:18.01Tran, Colin7/9/16Lenah Mill Marlins VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
261:18.07Bruce, Leo W7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLLST
271:18.08Suh, Jeremy J7/16/16Stone Ridge at Franklin ParkSRST
281:18.13Tran, Minh D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetRRR
291:18.40Ghods, Nicholas7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDC
301:18.41Rivinius, Daniel7/9/16Tavistock at KincaidKFS
311:18.70Yi, Kenneth J7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
321:19.40Scoffield, Aidan G7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
331:19.60Santiago, Andrew G6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
341:20.52Duong, Patrick6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
351:20.69Hanes, Rowan J7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
361:21.00Milenski, John W7/9/16Rivercrest @ Potomac CrossingTIDE
371:21.20Morris, Tyler7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
381:21.55Hong, David C7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
391:21.60Kalinowsky, Sean R6/25/162016 Lenah Mill at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
401:21.78Curran, Nathan D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVVF
#50 Girls 13-14 100 Individual Medley
11:07.62Harter, Abigail E7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
21:07.98Davis, Sofia7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
31:10.01Mcconagha, Mackenzie7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
41:10.84Gerving, Shelby L6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunEX
51:11.96Gordon, Alex J7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
61:12.49Davis, Emerson6/25/162016 Belmont at BrambletonBBST
71:12.80Kopac, Allison7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShTBS
81:13.34Bae, Ashley7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonLLST
91:13.39Ross, Mckenzie7/9/162016 Lansdowne at BrambletonBBST
101:13.49Rubino, Lauren E6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
111:13.77Vanderloo, Alexandra L7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
121:14.12Watts, Molly E6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
131:14.78Buswell, Amelia6/11/16Life Time Barracudas Time TriaLDC
141:14.85Bernal, Daphne anne6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
151:15.51Holstein, Regan M7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
161:15.67Haast, Mikaela7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
171:15.74Winklosky, Katherine E7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
181:16.78Bogushefsky, Ashley L7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
191:16.94Mcduffie, Cara6/22/162016 Franklin Park at Belmont SharksFPS
201:17.44Stefanyshyn, Andrea M7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
211:17.77Pliuskaitis, Samantha M7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
221:17.98Alcarese, Anne M7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
231:18.20Pyle, Elle7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
241:18.35Ramirez, Chloe7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneLLST
251:18.55baker, Brandi l7/9/16Stoneleigh Stars at Red Rock RocketsSH
261:18.62Martin, Cady7/6/16Brambleton @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016SRST
271:18.71Foley, Reagan M7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunLRF
281:19.00Priftis, Haley7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
291:19.14Hanson, Sophia H7/9/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Ida Lee EelimILE
301:19.41Kennedy, Molly A7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
311:19.72Wardell, Madison7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
321:19.99Blest, Mckenna J6/25/162016 Lenah Mill at Evergreen MeadowsEMM
331:20.07Ahart, Kelsey F7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
33T1:20.07Houck, Julia S7/9/162016 Loudoun Valley Village at EvergreenEMM
351:20.25Brown, Delaney J7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationWWST
361:20.36Robisch, faith e7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
371:20.40Bernal, Ariel6/29/16Lovettsville @ Stone Ridge Sharks - 2016LDST
381:20.56Koerner, Kathryn7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
391:20.68Mccummings, Delaney S7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
401:20.87Hain, Mikayla L7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
#51 Boys 15-18 100 Individual Medley
156.95Shi, Simon7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimPCB
21:01.66Conway, Sean Y7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
31:01.69Thalblum, Steven B7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LVET
41:01.89Burris, Michael S7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
51:03.98Szilagyi, Matthew6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLLST
61:04.16Gabriel, Joaquin G6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
71:04.40Palmieri, Nicholas D6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
81:05.24Popovich, Matthew7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
91:06.15Hughes, Colin7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaMOC
101:06.24Piliere, Ben6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkFPS
111:06.68Kaslik, Michael6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuSRST
121:07.00Mcconagha, Cameron7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
131:07.37Kim, Cody J7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesLVET
141:07.72Barker, Kyle W6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
151:07.94Pliuskaitis, Victor S6/25/1625 June Saturday Meet versus Ida Lee EelSSO
161:08.24Foley, John D7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
171:08.58Pham, Kevin6/29/16South Riding Stingrays vs Loudoun ValleyLVET
181:09.08Bloomfield, Ethan P7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
191:09.17Traenkle, Matthew6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
201:09.54Rothrock, Derek A6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
211:09.63Ramberg, Jack7/9/16Stratford at GreenwayGFG
221:09.98Yeager, Jake R7/13/162016 Woodlea Watermocs vs. Stratford SeaSSO
231:10.10Russello, Gage7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
241:10.40Albers, Grayson7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetTBS
251:10.93Eisner, Cole T6/22/16Ida Lee at Greenway (Home)ILE
261:11.19Mccummings, Jackson M7/16/162016 Belmont Country Club at LansdowneTBS
271:11.40Stapor, David R6/29/16Lenah Run at Willowsford 2016LRF
281:11.62Reilly, William T7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
291:11.64Keane, Sean6/18/16JUNE 18 - Lovettsville vs Franklin ParkLDST
301:11.95Bergel, Aidan7/16/16JULY 16 - Lovettsville vs South RidingLDST
311:12.15Prisbrey, Hunter7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
321:12.26Bruni , Ryan M6/25/16Willowsford @ Loudoun Valley EstatesWWST
331:12.58Beardsley, Carter W6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
341:12.72Haines, Cole7/20/16Franklin Park @ Loudoun Valley EstatesFPS
351:13.01Fagerli, Owen7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetEX
361:13.06Yaunches, Andrew6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
371:13.17Burbano, Nicolas7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
381:13.59Le, Vincent A6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
391:13.70Beisler, John7/13/162016 Lovettsville Dolphins at Belmont ShLDST
401:13.82Dimitri, Brandon7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBP
#52 Girls 15-18 100 Individual Medley
11:05.66Jordan, Kylie V7/9/16Stratford at GreenwaySSO
21:09.66Zhang, Gabrielle6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
31:11.07Gatlin, Bethany R7/9/16Broadlands at Franklin ParkBP
41:13.21Fye, Nicole M6/22/162016 Franklin Park at BelmontTBS
51:13.53Oliver, Madeline6/22/162016 ODSL Lenah Mill @ Lenah RunLRF
61:14.19Oliver, Maren6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
71:14.25Frie, Rita7/9/16JULY 9 - Lovettsville vs Loudoun Valley LDST
81:14.43Missing, Annabel6/22/162016 ODSL Woodlea at TavistockTFT
91:15.06Mandrgoc, Elizabeth7/6/162016 Lifetime Barracudas at Belmont SharTBS
101:15.22Cundiff, Melissa A6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunEX
111:15.57Stapor, Emma E6/18/162016 ODSL Stone Ridge @ Lenah RunLRF
121:15.58Manbeck, Avery6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaSRST
131:16.25Holstein, Catherine M6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST
141:16.35Kinney, Yaiza A7/9/162016 Exeter @ Potomac Station PoolPSS
151:16.46Macmillan, Allison C6/29/162016 Broadlands vs. Red RocksBP
161:16.50Bowers, Lauren N7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleBP
171:17.00Vuong, Ha6/22/16Loudoun Valley Estates @ Stone Ridge ShaLVET
181:17.31Carter, Hannah7/6/162016 Broadlands vs LovettsvilleLDST
191:17.91Snider, Kayla7/6/162016 Willowsford @ Potomac StationPSS
201:18.05Nguyen, Kim-Vi6/25/16Stone Ridge Sharks VS. Life Time BarracuLDC
211:18.16Missing, Emilia7/13/162016 ODSL Greenway at TavistockTFT
221:18.20Vannell, Lauren7/13/162016 Franklin Park at BrambletonBBST
231:18.22Delean, Baylie6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
241:18.41Reilly, Bridget M7/16/16Willowsford @ Lenah MillWWST
251:18.60Pollock, Kaitlyn M7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBBST
261:18.67Manning, Molly6/25/16South Riding at Franklin ParkSRD
271:19.28Cunnane, Keely7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetBP
281:19.79Popovich, Kylee7/6/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. Lenah RunTIDE
291:20.15Carothers, Loretta M6/25/162016 Exeter vs Lenah RunLRF
301:20.31Streeter, Elena D7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLMM
311:20.51Malloy, Jamie6/29/162016 Woodlea Manor Watermocs at Belmont MOC
321:20.68Robisch, faith e7/16/162016 Broadlands at BrambletonBBST
331:20.72Dion, Vivi7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLVET
341:20.87Russello, Haley6/25/16JUNE 25 - Lovettsville vs LansdowneLDST
351:20.92Tao, Rachel6/25/16Rivercrest Riptide (Home) vs. GreenwayTIDE
361:21.16Tringale, Lauren E7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional Meet at WoodleaILE
371:21.20Pappagallo, Gina7/16/16Potomac Crossing Barracudas VS. Life TimLDC
381:21.31Keane, Kelly6/22/162016 Lovettsville at BrambletonLDST
391:21.43Hudak, Sophie H7/23/162016 ODSL Divisional MeetLDST
401:21.89Webb, Peyton A6/18/16Kirkpatrick Farms at Willowsford 2016WWST